• Home
  • Regular Bus Schedule

Table of Contents

Please click the button below to download a copy of the 2nd semester bus schedules for Edison and Computech.

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 16   Route Name: 0991AA

TimeStopsLocation
6:32 AMMarks & alluvial2675   Lake van ness circle  
6:42 AMKratt school650    Sierra AVE Fresno
6:47 AMBaird school5500   Maroa  
6:57 AMMccardle school (callisch577    Sierra  Fresno
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 34   Route Name: 0991AB

TimeStopsLocation
7:02 AMGoldenstate blvd1839   Golden state  Fresno
7:03 AMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 28   Route Name: 0991AC

TimeStopsLocation
6:57 AMDailey school3135   Harrison  Fresno
7:01 AMHamilton school (backside151    Yale  Fresno
7:07 AMHeaton school1533   San pablo  Fresno
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 14   Route Name: 0991AD

TimeStopsLocation
6:45 AMForkner school7120   Valentine  
6:52 AMFig garden school6235   Brawley AVE Fresno
6:56 AMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 9    Route Name: 0991AE

TimeStopsLocation
6:26 AMSierra & marks (e/b)6385   Marks AVE 
6:32 AMTenaya school (mesa ave.)1239   Mesa  
6:36 AMStarr school1780   Sierra  
6:40 AMMalloch school2251   Morris  Fresno
6:44 AMBarstow & tahan2698   Barstow AVE 
6:51 AMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 29   Route Name: 0991AF

TimeStopsLocation
6:52 AMPyle school4140   Augusta  Fresno
6:58 AMF.t. miller school1302   Dakota  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 54   Route Name: 0991AG

TimeStopsLocation
6:55 AMRoeding school1225   Dakota  Fresno
7:01 AMFreemont school (weldon a1005   Weldon  
7:07 AMMuir school (dennett ave.410    Dennett  Fresno
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 25   Route Name: 0991AH

TimeStopsLocation
6:53 AMSequoia school4050   Hamilton  
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 40   Route Name: 0991AI

TimeStopsLocation
6:39 AMMaple & menlo6557   Maple  
6:45 AMEaton school (millbrook)6390   Millbrook AVE Fresno
6:51 AMWolters school1031   San jose  Fresno
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 10   Route Name: 0991AJ

TimeStopsLocation
6:49 AMTioga school (fairmont av3232   Fairmont  
7:04 AMYosemite school1292   Ninth  
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 52   Route Name: 0991AK

TimeStopsLocation
6:54 AMKings canyon school (pkg 5117   Tulare  
7:00 AMButler & chestnut (cbz)       Nw butler-winery  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 51   Route Name: 0991AL

TimeStopsLocation
6:48 AMButler & midwick5919   Butler  Fresno
6:51 AMWaverly & butler5641   Butler  
6:52 AMButler & inverness5555   Butler  Fresno
6:53 AMButler & minniwawa1349   Minniwawa  
7:00 AMPheonix secondary5350   Church  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 33   Route Name: 0991AM

TimeStopsLocation
6:46 AMRoosevelt high school (au4250   Tulare  
7:01 AMMlk & jensen2585   M.l.king  
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 19   Route Name: 0991AN

TimeStopsLocation
6:43 AMCooper school2277   Bellaire  
6:55 AMHughes & roeding170    Hughes  Fresno
6:58 AMHughes & whitsbridge2082   Whitesbridge  Fresno
7:03 AMWest & chandler1198   Lla AVE 
7:08 AMCrystal & kearney (cbz)       Se crystal-kearney  
7:13 AMColumbia school1025   Trinity AVE Fresno
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 64   Route Name: 0991AO

TimeStopsLocation
6:46 AMHelm & gettysburg2823   Helm  
6:51 AMVinland school4666   Maple  
6:59 AMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 53   Route Name: 0991AP

TimeStopsLocation
6:54 AMTurner school5218   Clay AVE Fresno
6:58 AMEwing school4873   Olive  Fresno
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 36   Route Name: 0991AQ

TimeStopsLocation
6:56 AMLowell school (poplar)171    Poplar  
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 0    Route Name: 0991AR

TimeStopsLocation
6:51 AMVinland school4666   Maple  
6:59 AMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 55   Route Name: 0991AS

TimeStopsLocation
7:00 AMScandinavian school3232   Sierra vista AVE 
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 21   Route Name: 0991AT

TimeStopsLocation
6:56 AMWawona school4524   Thorne  
7:05 AMHoman school1602   Harvard  Fresno
7:20 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 42   Route Name: 0991AU

TimeStopsLocation
7:04 AMTehipite school630    Angus  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 20   Route Name: 0991AV

TimeStopsLocation
6:42 AMRecreation & tulare (burr166    Sierra vist AVE 
6:49 AMButler & helm (w/b)       E butler ave. & s helm 
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 73   Route Name: 0991AW

TimeStopsLocation
6:57 AMOrchard & clinton2233   First  
7:05 AMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 13   Route Name: 0991AX

TimeStopsLocation
6:33 AMLawless5255   Reese AVE Fresno
6:45 AMEmerson & marks (lions pa4485   Emerson  
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 60   Route Name: 0991AY

TimeStopsLocation
6:49 AMAynesworth school4765   Burns  Fresno
6:55 AMCalwa school4303   Jensen AVE Fresno
7:05 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

Route Number: 47   Route Name: 0991AZ

TimeStopsLocation
6:59 AMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
7:04 AMBelmont & delno705    Belmont  
7:15 AMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 6    Route Name: 0973P2

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:05 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:21 PMScandinavian school3232   Sierra vista AVE 

Route Number: 71   Route Name: 0973PA

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:20 PMButler & chestnut (e/b cb4819   Butler  
3:21 PMButler & helm (e/b)5092   Butler  
3:24 PMButler & minniwawa (e/b)5388   Butler  
3:26 PMWaverly & butler5641   Butler  
3:29 PMButler & midwick (e/b)5960   Butler  

Route Number: 18   Route Name: 0973PB

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:19 PMFreemont school (weldon a1005   Weldon  
3:24 PMRoeding school1225   Dakota  Fresno
3:30 PMCooper school2277   Bellaire  

Route Number: 21   Route Name: 0973PC

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:07 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:31 PMStarr school1780   Sierra  
3:36 PMMarks & alluvial2675   Lake van ness circle  
3:41 PMForkner school7120   Valentine  
3:46 PMFig garden school6235   Brawley AVE Fresno
3:50 PMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
3:54 PMLawless5255   Reese AVE Fresno

Route Number: 59   Route Name: 0973PD

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:28 PMMccardle school (callisch577    Sierra  Fresno
3:32 PMEaton school (millbrook)6390   Millbrook AVE Fresno
3:37 PMMaple & menlo6557   Maple  

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 30   Route Name: 0973PE

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:24 PMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
3:30 PMVinland school4666   Maple  
3:37 PMWolters school1031   San jose  Fresno

Route Number: 10   Route Name: 0973PF

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:22 PMTurner school5218   Clay AVE Fresno
3:25 PMEwing school4873   Olive  Fresno
3:29 PMYosemite school1292   Ninth  

Route Number: 26   Route Name: 0973PG

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:19 PMOrchard & clinton2233   First  
3:30 PMHelm & ashlan3141   Helm  

Route Number: 64   Route Name: 0973PH

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:08 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:14 PMColumbia school1025   Trinity AVE Fresno
3:18 PMHughes & whitsbridge2082   Whitesbridge  Fresno
3:26 PMCrystal & kearney (cbz)       Se crystal-kearney  
3:28 PMWest & chandler (n/b)       S lla AVE 
3:34 PMBelmont & delno705    Belmont  
3:39 PMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
3:43 PMParkview & belmont1410   Belmont AVE 
3:44 PMParkway & belmont445    Parkway  Fresno
3:50 PMMuir school (dennett ave.410    Dennett  Fresno

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 44   Route Name: 0973PI

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:24 PMLions park (n/b pkg lot)465    Marks  
3:28 PMBarstow & tahan (e/b)2719   Barstow AVE 
3:30 PMVan ness & bullard (n/b)5738   Van ness AVE 
3:34 PMSierra & marks (w/b)3066   Sierra AVE 

Route Number: 11   Route Name: 0973PJ

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:15 PMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
3:19 PMTehipite school630    Angus  

Route Number: 22   Route Name: 0973PK

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:15 PMLowell school (poplar)171    Poplar  
3:21 PMHeaton school1533   San pablo  Fresno

Route Number: 2    Route Name: 0973PR

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:22 PMPyle school4140   Augusta  Fresno
3:28 PMWawona school4524   Thorne  

Route Number: 70   Route Name: 0973PW

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:12 PMMlk & jensen2585   M.l.king  
3:20 PMCalwa school (cbz)       Cedar-jensen  
3:25 PMRecreation & church4765   Burns  Fresno
3:28 PMPheonix secondary5350   Church  
3:35 PMEasterby school5211   Tulare  Fresno

Route Number: 53   Route Name: 0973PX

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:18 PMRoosevelt high school (au4250   Tulare  
3:22 PMTulare & chestnut (cbz)4830   Tulare  

Route Number: 65   Route Name: 0973PY

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:26 PMTioga school (fairmont av3232   Fairmont  
3:35 PMBaird school5500   Maroa  
3:40 PMKratt school650    Sierra AVE Fresno
3:43 PMStarr school1780   Sierra  
3:47 PMTenaya school (mesa ave.)1239   Mesa  

Route Number: 50   Route Name: 0973PZ

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:19 PMHoman school1602   Harvard  Fresno
3:24 PMHamilton school (backside151    Yale  Fresno
3:29 PMDailey school3135   Harrison  Fresno
3:34 PMF.t. miller school1302   Dakota  

Route Number: 45   Route Name: 0973QX

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:15 PMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
3:21 PMSequoia school4050   Hamilton  

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 8    Route Name: 0973QZ

TimeStopsLocation
3:00 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:06 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
3:16 PMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
3:20 PMGoldenstate blvd1839   Golden state  Fresno

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022

Route Number: 22   Route Name: 0973PL

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:00 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:10 PMTehipite school630    Angus  
4:16 PMOrchard & clinton2233   First  
4:22 PMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
4:28 PMVinland school4666   Maple  
4:35 PMTioga school (fairmont av3232   Fairmont  
4:45 PMBaird school5500   Maroa  
4:50 PMKratt school650    Sierra AVE Fresno
4:53 PMTenaya school (mesa ave.)1239   Mesa  
4:57 PMStarr school1780   Sierra  

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 63   Route Name: 0973PM

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
3:59 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:12 PMHoman school1602   Harvard  Fresno
4:15 PMFreemont school (weldon a1005   Weldon  
4:22 PMHeaton school1533   San pablo  Fresno
4:29 PMF.t. miller school1302   Dakota  
4:37 PMWolters school1031   San jose  Fresno
4:43 PMMccardle school (callisch577    Sierra  Fresno
4:50 PMMaple & menlo6557   Maple  

Route Number: 12   Route Name: 0973PN

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:00 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:07 PMColumbia school1025   Trinity AVE Fresno
4:14 PMCrystal & kearney (cbz)       Se crystal-kearney  
4:16 PMWest & chandler (n/b)       S lla AVE 
4:18 PMHughes & whitsbridge2082   Whitesbridge  Fresno
4:26 PMParkway & belmont445    Parkway  Fresno
4:29 PMFranklin & pacific405    Delno  Fresno
4:34 PMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
4:43 PMRoeding school1225   Dakota  Fresno
4:47 PMWawona school4524   Thorne  
4:54 PMVan ness & bullard (n/b)5738   Van ness AVE 
4:57 PMSierra & marks (w/b)3066   Sierra AVE 
5:01 PMMarks & alluvial2675   Lake van ness circle  

Route Number: 28   Route Name: 0973PO

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:00 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:08 PMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
4:15 PMRoosevelt high school (au4250   Tulare  
4:19 PMRecreation & tulare (burr166    Sierra vist AVE 
4:23 PMKings canyon school (pkg 5117   Tulare  
4:27 PMTurner school5218   Clay AVE Fresno
4:30 PMEwing school4873   Olive  Fresno
4:34 PMYosemite school1292   Ninth  
4:41 PMScandinavian school3232   Sierra vista AVE 
4:46 PMHelm & ashlan3141   Helm  

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022

Route Number: 66   Route Name: 0973PP

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:00 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:08 PMCalwa school (cbz)       Cedar-jensen  
4:13 PMSequoia school4050   Hamilton  
4:19 PMAynesworth school4765   Burns  Fresno
4:23 PMPheonix secondary5350   Church  
4:28 PMButler & chestnut (e/b cb4819   Butler  
4:30 PMButler & helm (e/b)5092   Butler  
4:33 PMButler & minniwawa (e/b)5388   Butler  
4:35 PMWaverly & butler5641   Butler  
4:37 PMButler & midwick (e/b)5960   Butler  

Route Number: 33   Route Name: 0973PQ

TimeStopsLocation
3:52 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:00 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:09 PMLowell school (poplar)171    Poplar  
4:14 PMMuir school (dennett ave.410    Dennett  Fresno
4:18 PMHamilton school (backside151    Yale  Fresno
4:28 PMCooper school2277   Bellaire  
4:32 PMLions park (n/b pkg lot)465    Marks  
4:35 PMMarks & barstow (cbz)       Ne marks-barstow  
4:43 PMForkner school7120   Valentine  
4:48 PMFig garden school6235   Brawley AVE Fresno
4:52 PMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
4:56 PMLawless5255   Reese AVE Fresno

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 17   Route Name: 0973PS

TimeStopsLocation
4:30 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:39 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:48 PMCalwa school (cbz)       Cedar-jensen  
4:53 PMSequoia school4050   Hamilton  
4:59 PMAynesworth school4765   Burns  Fresno
5:03 PMButler & chestnut (e/b cb4819   Butler  
5:04 PMButler & helm (e/b)5092   Butler  
5:09 PMPheonix secondary5350   Church  
5:13 PMButler & minniwawa (e/b)5388   Butler  
5:16 PMWaverly & butler5641   Butler  
5:18 PMButler & midwick (e/b)5960   Butler  
5:27 PMKings canyon school (pkg 5117   Tulare  
5:31 PMTurner school5218   Clay AVE Fresno
5:34 PMEwing school4873   Olive  Fresno
5:39 PMRecreation & tulare (burr166    Sierra vist AVE 
5:43 PMRoosevelt high school (au4250   Tulare  
5:49 PMYosemite school1292   Ninth  

Route Number: 9    Route Name: 0973PT

TimeStopsLocation
4:30 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:39 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:48 PMCrystal & kearney (cbz)       Se crystal-kearney  
4:50 PMWest & chandler (n/b)       S lla AVE 
4:55 PMColumbia school1025   Trinity AVE Fresno
5:02 PMMuir school (dennett ave.410    Dennett  Fresno
5:06 PMHamilton school (backside151    Yale  Fresno
5:11 PMHeaton school1533   San pablo  Fresno
5:18 PMF.t. miller school1302   Dakota  
5:23 PMPyle school4140   Augusta  Fresno
5:27 PMTioga school (fairmont av3232   Fairmont  
5:31 PMWolters school1031   San jose  Fresno
5:39 PMBaird school5500   Maroa  
5:43 PMKratt school650    Sierra AVE Fresno
5:47 PMTenaya school (mesa ave.)1239   Mesa  
5:51 PMStarr school1780   Sierra  
5:55 PMMarks & alluvial2675   Lake van ness circle  
6:01 PMForkner school7120   Valentine  

COMPUTECH/EDISON 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 25   Route Name: 0973PU

TimeStopsLocation
4:30 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:39 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:49 PMHughes & whitsbridge2082   Whitesbridge  Fresno
4:57 PMParkway & belmont445    Parkway  Fresno
5:00 PMFranklin & pacific405    Delno  Fresno
5:05 PMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
5:11 PMFreemont school (weldon a1005   Weldon  
5:14 PMHoman school1602   Harvard  Fresno
5:19 PMRoeding school1225   Dakota  Fresno
5:23 PMWawona school4524   Thorne  
5:30 PMCooper school2277   Bellaire  
5:34 PMLions park (n/b pkg lot)465    Marks  
5:37 PMMarks & barstow (cbz)       Ne marks-barstow  
5:40 PMVan ness & bullard (n/b)5738   Van ness AVE 
5:44 PMSierra & valentine6432   Valentine  
5:48 PMFig garden school6235   Brawley AVE Fresno
5:51 PMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
5:55 PMLawless5255   Reese AVE Fresno

Route Number: 41   Route Name: 0973PV

TimeStopsLocation
4:30 PMComputech/edison555    Belgravia  Fresno
4:38 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
4:48 PMLowell school (poplar)171    Poplar  
4:53 PMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
4:57 PMTehipite school630    Angus  
5:04 PMOrchard & clinton2233   First  
5:09 PMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
5:15 PMScandinavian school3232   Sierra vista AVE 
5:20 PMHelm & ashlan3141   Helm  
5:26 PMVinland school4666   Maple  
5:35 PMMaple & menlo6557   Maple  
5:40 PMEaton school (millbrook)6390   Millbrook AVE Fresno
5:44 PMMccardle school (callisch577    Sierra  Fresno

COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 53   Route Name: 0991PA

TimeStopsLocation
5:35 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
5:51 PMOrchard & huntington (hol337    Orchard AVE 
5:57 PMSequoia school4050   Hamilton  
6:03 PMAynesworth school4765   Burns  Fresno
6:07 PMButler & chestnut (e/b cb4819   Butler  
6:09 PMButler & helm (e/b)5092   Butler  
6:12 PMButler & minniwawa (e/b)5388   Butler  
6:14 PMWaverly & butler5641   Butler  
6:16 PMButler & midwick (e/b)5960   Butler  
6:25 PMKings canyon school (pkg 5117   Tulare  
6:29 PMTurner school5218   Clay AVE Fresno
6:33 PMEwing school4873   Olive  Fresno
6:38 PMTulare & chestnut (cbz)4830   Tulare  
6:43 PMRoosevelt school (s/e)4250   Tulare  
6:51 PMTehipite school630    Angus  
6:56 PMYosemite school1292   Ninth  
7:01 PMOrchard & clinton2233   First  
7:09 PMScandinavian school3232   Sierra vista AVE 
7:16 PMCentiniel school3830   Saginaw  
7:22 PMPyle school4140   Augusta  Fresno
7:26 PMTioga school (fairmont av3232   Fairmont  
7:36 PMHelm & ashlan3141   Helm  
7:42 PMVinland school4666   Maple  
7:49 PMWolters school1031   San jose  Fresno
7:55 PMMccardle school (callisch577    Sierra  Fresno
8:02 PMMaple & paul6664   Maple  Fresno

EDISON/COMPUTECH 
Effective Date 01/05/2022


Route Number: 52   Route Name: 0991PB

TimeStopsLocation
5:35 PMEdison/computech2263   Fairview  Fresno
5:51 PMCrystal & kearney (cbz)       Se crystal-kearney  
5:53 PMWest & chandler (n/b)       S lla AVE 
5:55 PMHughes & whitsbridge2082   Whitesbridge  Fresno
6:05 PMAdams school (hughes ave.1465   Hughes  
6:09 PMBelmont & delno705    Belmont  
6:13 PMMuir school (dennett ave.410    Dennett  Fresno
6:18 PMLowell school (poplar)171    Poplar  
6:24 PMHeaton school1533   San pablo  Fresno
6:31 PMF.t. miller school1302   Dakota  
6:38 PMHamilton school (backside151    Yale  Fresno
6:43 PMFreemont school (weldon a1005   Weldon  
6:46 PMHoman school1602   Harvard  Fresno
6:51 PMRoeding school1225   Dakota  Fresno
6:57 PMCooper school2277   Bellaire  
7:01 PMLions park (n/b pkg lot)465    Marks  
7:08 PMWawona school4524   Thorne  
7:15 PMBaird school5500   Maroa  
7:19 PMKratt school650    Sierra AVE Fresno
7:23 PMTenaya school (mesa ave.)1239   Mesa  
7:26 PMStarr school1780   Sierra  
7:31 PMVan ness & bullard (n/b)5738   Van ness AVE 
7:36 PMMarks & barstow (cbz)       Ne marks-barstow  
7:38 PMSierra & marks (w/b)3066   Sierra AVE 
7:44 PMForkner school7120   Valentine  
7:49 PMFig garden school6235   Brawley AVE Fresno
7:53 PMOreily shoping center6145   Fig garden  
7:57 PMLawless5255   Reese AVE Fresno
Back to top